Iscritti 2020

 

191 ROMANO GAETANO193 ROMANO PASQUALE194 RUGGIERO CIRO
SOCI Anno 2020 RNA
1 ALBERICO DOMENICO 3MRM
2 ALBERTI ALBERTO 40VS
3  ALLOCCA FRANCESCO 86ZH
4  AMALFITANO CARMINE 51ZL
5 AMMENDOLA PATRIZIA 1ADA
6  AMODIO PASQUALE 03TT
7 ANGELINO ANTONIO 6AAE
8 ANGELINO GIUSEPPE 9ZCC
9 ARIANTE FRANCESCO 3MMH
10  ARLI’ CIRO 6MMA
11 ARTIANO FRANCESCO 38XB
12 ASTARITA ROSA 71WL
13 AURIEMMA ANTONIO 5BBC
14  BALDI MARIO 84TT
15 BALSAMO FRANCO 14VP
16  BARBARULO VINCENZO 51XX
17 BARRA VINCENZO 20UV
18 BARRELLA FRANCESCO NU08
19  BARRETTA DAMIANO FD38
20 BASILE EMMANUEL 7DZD
21 BERCIOUX PASQUALE 5LLX NEW
22 BIFFARO COSTANTINO 8LUL
23 BLASI DONATO MP86
24 BORRIELLO MICHELE 06SE
25 BORTONE NICOLA 22WT
26 BOSCO ANTONIO 46WX
27 BRACCOLINO VINCENZO 75WZ
28 BRANDI FRANCESCO 41VS
29 BUTTI ANTONIO 9XDD
30 CALIGNANO LUCIO 08XH
31 CAMPANILE ANGELO 4MRM
32 CAMPANILE FABIO 6FFH
33 CANGIANO ANTONIO 34UR
34 CANTICE MICHELE 3NNH
35 CANTILE RAFFAELE 90ZX
36 CAPASSO PIETRO 63ZM
37 CAPITALE MAURO 9BBN
38 CAPUOZZO ENRICO 81WM
39 CARANNANTE LUCA WILLIAMS 86ZH
40 CARDONE ALFONSO 6MRM
41 CARRATURO GIUSEPPE 05XT
42 CARUSO LUIGI 30PW
43 CASABURI MARIO 6LVL
44 CASTALDO FRANCESCO 42TH
45 CASTALDO LUIGI 53LT
46 CASTALDO RAFFAELE 2CAC
47 CASTALDO SALVATORE 52TB
48 CASTIGLIONE LUIGI 81XN
49 CATALANO ANTONIO 3LEL NEW
50 CECERE IVAN 7SMM
51 CEPPOLARO PASQUALE 43AA
52 CERBO FRANCO 8NNF
53 CERBO GIOVANNI 9NNF
54 CESARO FRANCESCO 4LEL
55 CHIACCHIO ANGELO 7MRM
56 CHIARIELLO NUNZIO 7LEL NEW
57 CHIESI LUCIANO 1NAA
58 CIANO AURORA 4BBM
59 CIANO UGO 47XX
60 CIGLIO FELICE 95WE
61 CIMAROSA FRANCESCO 4BBX
62 CIRILLO PASQUALE 50WS
63 COPPOLA GENNARO 6FBF
64 CRISCI ANGELO 6LEL NEW
65 CRISPINO RAFFAELE 27WM
66 CRISPINO VINCENZO 4UFF
67 CRISTOFARO MAURIZIO 40UM
68 DE CRESCENZO PATRIZIO 4FFH
69 DE CRISTOFARO GIORGIO BRUNO 2LVL
70 DE MIRO ERNESTO 95VA
71 DE VITA DANILO 1MRM
72 DEL PRETE GIUSPPE 6AFA
73 DELLA ROCCA GIOVANNI 50ZL
74 DELLA ROCCA NICOLA GABRIEL 8DSD
75 DELLA ROCCA SIMONE SILVIO 2MMB
76 DI BIASE VINCENZO 61WE
77 DI CHIARA RAFFAELE 12VL
78 DI GIACOMO BRUNO 67BX
79 DI LAURO ANDREA 5BCC
80 DI LEO VINCENZO 67ZF
81 DI MARTINO ANTONIO 4AAR
82 DI MARTINO ANTONIO 8BBE
83 DI PUORTO GIUSEPPE 43VS
84 DI PUORTO LUIGI 9MMA
85 DI SALVO SEBASTIANO 73ZP
86 DIFFUSO MARIO 58DX
87 D’ALISE FRANCESCO 39SL
88 D’ANCICCO ANDREA SW13
89 D’AUSILIO TOMMASO 42WX
90 D’ERRICO SOSSIO 1AAU
91 ELIETTO ENRICO 98UX
92 ERRICHIELLO CARLO 36WD
93 ERRICO MAURO 6SMM
94 ESPOSITO VINCENZO 4LVL
95 ESPOSITO MARROCCELLA STANISLAO 54TE
96 FACCETTA VINCENZO NR18
97 FALCONIERI ALBERCO 6BNB
98 FEBBARIO FABIO 7BMB
99 FEDELE ANNAMARIA 6UFF
100 FEDELE GENNARO 7BMB
101 FEDELE ROSARIO 5UFF
102 FEDERICO DOMENICO 52VU
103 FILACE LUIGI 7MMA
104 FIORILLO ANTONIO 90ZP
105 FISCO FRANCESCO 6VBB
106 FRANZESE ANIELLO 8MRM
107 FUSCO VITTORIO 36ZW
108 GALLO ALESSANDRO 5FFH
109 GALLO FRANCESCO 62MC
110 GENTILE ANDREA 71WC
111 GERVASIO FRANCESCO 2LEE
112 GIANDINOTO SALVATORE 9MLL
113 GIANSANTE VITTORIO 30AM
114 GIARDINA VITO 5BBM
115 GIOVA CARMINE 29FV
116 GIULIANO ENRICO 6LLX NEW
117 GIULIANO GIUSEPPE 7LLX NEW
118 GORGINI ENZO 35ZV
119 GRANITTO MAURIZIO 7VBB
120 GRASSIA SOSSIO 92NB
121 GROSSI GAETANO 1NLL
122 GUARINO ALFONSO 3BDD
123 IANNUCCI DOMENICO 5MLL NEW
124 IAVAZZO ANTONIO 20ZT
125 IENGO VINCENZO 86UL
126 ILARDI CIRO 25WM
127 ILARDI GIUSEPPE 2VFF
128 IMPROTA LUISA 61RD
129 IORIO ANDREA PT36
130 IOVINE LUCA 49EL
131 IZZO ANGELO 30ZM
132 LAMBERTI ANNA 5DDF
133 LAMBIASE VINCENZO 42FC
134 LAPRANO PIETRO 34WS
135 LEONE ANTONIO ZV41
136 LICCARDO MARIO 9AFA
137 LIONIELLO MAURIZIO 6DDF
138 LORETO FERDINANDO 99AT
139 LUBRANO ANTONIO 20RX
140 LUONGO GIOVANNI 72XT
141 MACALE PIERO 81UF
142 MAGLIONE GIOVANNI 24DN
143 MAGLIONE VINCENZO 99FD
144 MAIELLO FRANCESCO 40WD
145 MANZONI ANTONIO 05HT
146 MARCIANO MAURIZIO 1AHA
147 MARINO ANTONIO SX98
148 MARINO GABRIELE 7MLL NEW
149 MARZANO FRANCO ZD86
150 MASCIANDARO ARMANDO 93PX
151 MATTERA ANTONIO 1MMB
152 MAZZARELLA GIUSEPPE 74WT
153 MAZZUOCCOLO VINCENZO 5AAF
154 MEO CIRO 43FW
155 MIGLIACCIO ALBERTO 88NB
156 MIRAGLIA GIUSEPPE 66ZF
157 MONTANINO LUIGI 62EP
158 MORRA CIRO 6MLL NEW
159 MORRA VINCENZO 85ZN
160 NAPPI GREGORIO 30EC
161 NATALE PIETRO 15PW
162 NOVITA’ STANISLAO 1LVL
163 NUZZO FELICE 030N
164 ORTOLANO ISIDORO 4EEL
165 PACILIO ALFONSO DD82
166 PALLA GENNARO 7LUL
167 PALUMBO MARIO 84VW
168 PALUMBO MARIO ROSARIO 3LVL
169 PANARELLO BENEDETTO 8LEL NEW
170 PARISI CARMINE 93ZL
171 PASCARELLA GIANLUCA 6LUL
172 PASCARELLA GIUSEPPE 54XF
173 PASQUARIELLO GAETANO 7AFA
174 PATANE’ MARIO ORAZIO 87WU
175 PATRICIELLO STEFANO 7UFF
176 PELLECCHIA ANTONIO 4VBB
177 PELLINO SALVATORE 2MMH
178 PELUSO ANTONIO 7EHH
179 PENTAGALLO CIRO NW60
180 PENTAGALLO GIUSEPPE 2MRM
181 PETRELLA CUONO 4MMH
182 PEZZELLA FRANCO 1NNH
183 PICCIRILLO MICHELE 98WV
184 PISCITELLI AMODIO 1VFF
185 PISCOPO MARIANO 72ZB
186 PREZIUSO LUIGI 43WT
187 RENDINE GIUSEPPE 05VV
188 RICCIARDELLI ANGELO 5MRM
189 ROCCO GIANPAOLO 5MMH
190 ROMANO AGRIPPINO 92ZE
5LVL NEW
192 ROMANO PASQUALE 49XX
9LUL
49HP
195 RULLI DIEGO 77XL
196 RULLI IVAN 3WBB
197 RULLO MICHELE 61XU
198 RUSSO DOMENICO 3HEH
199 RUSSO GIULIO 31ZE
200 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 99FS
201 RUSSO SABATO 43XU
202 RUSSO SALVATORE 18ZT
203 RUSSO VINCENZO 69ZU
204 SALIERNO UMBERTO 5LUL
205 SAPIENZA GIUSEPPE 7AAB
206 SAVIANO ROSARIO 92VB
207 SCUOTTO PASQUALE 2NNH
208 SDINO EMILIANO 35WD
209 SEPE ANTONIO 36WS
210 SILVESTRI DOMENICO 49ZL
211 SITO SALVATORE 26MV
212 SORIA ASSUNTA 52WS
213 SORRENTINO STEFANO 50TR
214 SPOSITO MASSIMO 64VW
215 STRIANO NUNZIO ISMAELE 42UR
216 TARTARI RICCARDO 75VM
217 TAVINO MICHELE 5LEL NEW
218 TESSITORE GIUSEPPE 9MRM
219 TIERI ROBERTO 48CS
220 TIZZANO ANTONIO 6DDL
221 TOSCANO CIRO LB31
222 TRAMONTANO RAFFAELE 1NNH
223 TUCCILLO DOMENICO 46VR
224 TUMMOLILLO ROSARIO 19AS
225 VALLETTA ANTONIO 80XN
226 VENERUSO PASQUALE 8MMA
227 VERGARA SALVATORE 34ZV
228 VERITA’ VINCENZO 84DN
229 VISCONTI MARCO 2HEH
230 ZANFARDINO ANTONIO JUNIOR 69ZF
231 ZASSO ANTONIO 86ZN
232 ZONFRILLO GIUSEPPE UV06

Commenti chiusi